Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Albertino Anton... | 2021-TI-1321 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 14-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Marie Bast Hennesø | 2022-TI-1377 | DGI | 28-06-2022 | 28-06-2027 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Nicolai Hagbart... | 2021-TI-1332 | Hannes-Østerild Skole | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 13-11-2021 | Nej | |
|
Andreas Morten ... | 2012-TI-312 | Fjeldgruppen | 17-06-2012 | 17-06-2017 | 17-06-2022 | 20-05-2017 | Nej |
|
Camilla Beck Lu... | 2021-TI-1337 | DDS | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 11-10-2021 | Nej | |
|
Lars Simonsen | 2013-TI-457 | DGI Østjylland | 23-11-2013 | 23-11-2023 | 23-11-2028 | 07-04-2018 | Nej |
|
Thorbjørn Kristensen | 2022-TI-1392 | Outdoorsports | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 19-08-2022 | Nej | |
|
Mathias Kjøller | 2021-TI-1345 | DGI Østjylland | 13-11-2021 | 13-11-2026 | 08-11-2021 | Nej | |
|
Morten Engelber... | 2015-TI-641 | Klatretræ.dk | 22-06-2015 | 22-06-2020 | 22-06-2025 | 26-03-2015 | Nej |
|
Katrine Krogh N... | 2022-TI-1401 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2027 | 26-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Mark Wirenfeldt | 2011-TI-233 | FDF | 20-08-2011 | 20-08-2021 | 20-08-2026 | 13-01-2018 | Nej |
|
Michael Bondo F... | 2022-TI-1358 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 20-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Maja Vestergaar... | 2022-TI-1405 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2022 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Aske Schou Jensen | 2016-TI-825 | DGI Østjylland | 30-10-2016 | 30-10-2021 | 30-10-2026 | 06-10-2021 | Nej |
|
Maria Aarestrup... | 2022-TI-1372 | Stengård skole | 10-08-2022 | 10-08-2027 | 14-06-2022 | Nej | |
|
Malthe Holt Fjorback | 2021-TI-1318 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 22-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Frederik Mogensen | 2016-TI-790 | FDF | 28-08-2016 | 28-09-2021 | 28-09-2026 | 27-05-2021 | Nej |
|
Anders Hofmeister | 2022-TI-1356 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 20-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Thomas Thomsen | 2013-TI-406 | DGI Fyn | 05-07-2013 | 23-06-2019 | 23-06-2024 | 16-05-2019 | Nej |
|
Peter Aksel Kri... | 2021-TI-1323 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 08-03-2020 | Nej | |
|
Line Rokkedal | 2021-TI-1274 | DGI Østjylland | 27-06-2021 | 27-06-2026 | 23-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Troels Kiellberg | 2023-TI-1434 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 27-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Sune Grønbek | 2021-TI-1308 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 22-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Jesper Grothe P... | 2007-TI-012 | DGI | 25-03-2007 | 25-03-2022 | 25-03-2027 | 07-12-2022 | Nej |
|
Mike Mønsted Pe... | 2021-TI-1280 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 22-06-2021 | 22-06-2026 | 20-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Roar Juul Borgen | 2014-TI-547 | KFUM-Spejderne 3. Lyngby grp. | 02-11-2014 | 02-11-2019 | 02-11-2024 | 28-02-2020 | Nej |
|
Hans Kristian M... | 2023-TI-1438 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 07-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Tejs Møller | 2014-TI-549 | Københavns Professionshøjskole | 09-10-2014 | 09-10-2019 | 09-10-2024 | 25-05-2020 | Nej |
|
Martin Lerche C... | 2021-TI-1294 | UCN act2learn | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 09-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Niels Brandt Partoft | 2016-TI-846 | DDS 1. Søborg | 20-11-2016 | 20-11-2021 | 20-11-2026 | 05-06-2023 | Nej |
|
Janni Enghave A... | 2023-TI-1442 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 06-08-2023 | 06-08-2028 | 25-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Lars Schmidt Jo... | 2021-TI-1251 | 1. Strib DDS | 07-06-2021 | 07-06-2026 | 03-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Frida Marie Jensen | 2021-TI-1284 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Tim Falck Weber | 2014-TI-512 | Naturstyrelsen Nordsjælland | 24-06-2014 | 24-06-2019 | 24-06-2024 | 09-08-2017 | Nej |
|
Lone Busch Pedersen | 2015-TI-594 | 22-04-2015 | 25-10-2023 | 25-10-2028 | 20-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Anders Kastmand... | 2021-TI-1265 | DDS Ballerup Spejdergruppe | 13-06-2021 | 13-06-2026 | 11-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Simone Djernes ... | 2015-TI-605 | Træklatreskolen | 12-05-2015 | 12-05-2020 | 12-05-2025 | 06-10-2019 | Nej |
|
Hildur Elfarsdottir | 2021-TI-1288 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Jakob Ehmsen | 2014-TI-472 | Træklatreskolen | 06-04-2014 | 06-04-2019 | 06-04-2024 | 11-10-2016 | Nej |
|
Andreas Homann ... | 2023-TI-1459 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Rune Boelsmand Bak | 2021-TI-1327 | Bent Byg Gruppe | 17-09-2021 | 17-09-2026 | 08-07-2021 | Nej | |
|
Sofie Christensen | 2022-TI-1398 | Idrætsprojektet | 03-10-2022 | 03-10-2027 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Stefan Serve Mo... | 2021-TI-1309 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 28-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Lars Trydemann ... | 2012-TI-328 | Københavns Kommune | 19-08-2012 | 19-08-2022 | 19-08-2027 | 31-12-2015 | Nej |
|
Andreas Lindberg | 2023-TI-1463 | DGI | 04-11-2023 | 04-11-2028 | 11-11-2023 | Nej | |
|
Michael Gehrt S... | 2021-TI-1249 | FDF | 30-05-2021 | 30-05-2026 | 23-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Mathilde Sülves... | 2016-TI-778 | Gyldenberg Event | 07-08-2016 | 07-08-2021 | 07-08-2026 | 14-01-2021 | Nej |
|
Alice Grum Schwensen | 2022-TI-1409 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 17-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Simon Råby Skou... | 2021-TI-1313 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 07-10-2021 | Nej | |
|
Svend Busk | 2010-TI-180 | DGI Karpenhøj | 15-06-2010 | 15-06-2020 | 15-06-2025 | 14-06-2015 | Nej |