Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Anders Hofmeister | 2022-TI-1356 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 20-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Morten Sonne | 2019-TI-1107 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 27-10-2019 | 27-10-2024 | 24-08-2019 | Nej | |
|
Jes Benjamin Hansen | 2019-TI-1043 | Hounsodde Spejdercenter | 04-01-2019 | 04-01-2024 | 23-09-2018 | Nej | |
|
Rasmus Thykær Norup | 2021-TI-1260 | KlatreKlar.dk | 19-06-2021 | 19-06-2026 | 13-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Ane Marie Dahl ... | 2020-TI-1205 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 23-06-2020 | Nej | |
|
Maja Vestergaar... | 2022-TI-1405 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2022 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Helena Botelho ... | 2020-TI-1201 | 18-09-2020 | 18-09-2025 | Ja | |||
|
Simon Rosenberg... | 2019-TI-1087 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Thor Svane Kolath | 2021-TI-1312 | FS Træklatring | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 08-08-2021 | Ja | |
|
Jesper Thingaar... | 2021-TI-1244 | Outdoorsports | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 22-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Jakob Christensen | 2021-TI-1322 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 26-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Sune Lund Østergaard | 2021-TI-1268 | Get Outdoor | 17-06-2021 | 17-06-2026 | 25-01-2020 | Ja | |
|
Tobias Sørensen | 2023-TI-1461 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Carl Johan Friis | 2022-TI-1367 | DDS Virum Gruppe | 27-06-2022 | 27-06-2027 | 05-04-2024 | Nej | |
|
Anja Alberg-Fløjborg | 2019-TI-1134 | DDS | 10-11-2019 | 10-11-2024 | 18-06-2019 | Nej | |
|
Tobias Thyrring | 2019-TI-1077 | FDF | 12-05-2019 | 12-05-2024 | 04-07-2021 | Nej | |
|
Line Rokkedal | 2021-TI-1274 | DGI Østjylland | 27-06-2021 | 27-06-2026 | 23-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Kristian Korsho... | 2020-TI-1211 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 24-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Rasmus Klog | 2022-TI-1412 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 01-10-2022 | Nej | |
|
Martin Nymann J... | 2020-TI-1197 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 12-06-2022 | Nej | |
|
Kristian Bjærg | 2019-TI-1094 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 08-08-2019 | 08-08-2024 | 22-06-2019 | Ja | |
|
Leo Hansen | 2019-TI-1101 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 21-08-2019 | 21-08-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Thor Venø Bundesen | 2021-TI-1250 | DDS Ballerup Spejdergruppe | 13-06-2021 | 13-06-2026 | 25-08-2019 | Nej | |
|
Trine Louise Pe... | 2020-TI-1198 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 26-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Søren Røn Lange... | 2023-TI-1471 | DGI | 25-10-2023 | 25-10-2028 | 02-04-2023 | Nej | |
|
Ane Damgaard Jensen | 2022-TI-1385 | FDF | 21-08-2022 | 21-08-2027 | 24-07-2022 | Nej | |
|
Anders Primdahl... | 2020-TI-1146 | Team Nord | 23-02-2020 | 23-02-2025 | 01-10-2018 | Nej | |
|
Morten Schmidt | 2019-TI-1076 | FDF | 12-05-2019 | 12-05-2024 | 30-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Thomas Meinecke | 2021-TI-1281 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Sofie Kabel Brandt | 2020-TI-1224 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 12-11-2020 | 12-11-2025 | 05-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Kris Alf Jensen | 2023-TI-1429 | DGI | 25-06-2023 | 25-06-2028 | 03-06-2023 | Nej | |
|
Helle Heister | 2021-TI-1343 | DGI Østjylland | 13-11-2021 | 13-11-2026 | 05-10-2021 | Nej | |
|
Hans Kristian M... | 2023-TI-1438 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 07-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Morten Hedegaard | 2022-TI-1351 | DDS, Ballerup Spejdergruppe | 12-06-2022 | 12-06-2027 | 15-05-2022 | Nej | |
|
Claus Hansen | 2019-TI-1112 | Outdoorsports | 20-08-2019 | 20-08-2024 | 03-04-2019 | Nej | |
|
Sebastian Kierk | 2021-TI-1254 | KU Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 11-06-2021 | 11-06-2026 | 07-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Jens Ficher | 2022-TI-1400 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2027 | 13-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Ninna Elgaard K... | 2020-TI-1155 | FDF Sletten | 14-06-2020 | 14-06-2025 | 27-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Nick Juhl Olesen | 2019-TI-1090 | DGI | 23-06-2019 | 23-06-2024 | 11-09-2019 | Nej | |
|
Rene Polmann Dyreby | 2021-TI-1290 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 23-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Casper Svendsen | 2020-TI-1237 | DGI Østjylland | 21-11-2020 | 21-11-2025 | 14-04-2024 | Nej | |
|
Martin Johansen | 2021-TI-1241 | Outdoorsports | 29-05-2021 | 29-05-2026 | 22-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Nina Vibeke Fra... | 2023-TI-1454 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Lise Munksgaard | 2022-TI-1362 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 18-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Paw Harder | 2019-TI-1095 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 28-10-2019 | 28-10-2024 | 05-11-2019 | Nej | |
|
Mathias Bille Jensen | 2021-TI-1267 | Team Nord | 17-06-2021 | 17-06-2026 | 12-05-2019 | Nej | |
|
Peter Kristensen | 2020-TI-1230 | DGI Østjylland | 22-11-2020 | 22-11-2025 | 07-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Ivan Lynggaard | 2022-TI-1399 | Nivå skole sfo2 Basen | 03-10-2022 | 03-10-2027 | 14-11-2021 | Nej | |
|
Dan Engberg Chr... | 2021-TI-1306 | Outdoorsports | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 31-03-2021 | Nej | |
|
Christian Steincke | 2020-TI-1167 | Den Private Friluftsvejlederuddannelse | 18-08-2020 | 18-08-2025 | 26-05-2020 | Nej |