Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Frida Marie Jensen | 2021-TI-1284 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Nikolaj Lubanski | 2020-TI-1227 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 12-11-2020 | 12-11-2025 | 07-11-2020 | Nej | |
|
Søren Thousig | 2023-TI-1465 | DGI | 04-11-2023 | 04-11-2028 | 06-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Mikkel Ruberg B... | 2022-TI-1373 | Stengård Skole | 28-06-2022 | 28-06-2027 | 14-06-2022 | Nej | |
|
Lasse Skau Pedersen | 2020-TI-1174 | FDF | 30-08-2020 | 30-08-2025 | 09-08-2020 | Nej | |
|
Jens Ejnar Knudsen | 2019-TI-1103 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 17-08-2019 | 17-08-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Jacob Termansen | 2021-TI-1258 | KlatreKlar.dk | 19-06-2021 | 19-06-2026 | 13-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Michel Guldberg... | 2020-TI-1188 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 13-10-2018 | Nej | |
|
Jens Folman | 2023-TI-1433 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 19-03-2023 | Nej | |
|
Kasper Riising | 2021-TI-1347 | KFUM Spejderne i Danmark | 21-11-2021 | 21-11-2026 | 19-09-2021 | Nej | |
|
Casper Bloch Ra... | 2020-TI-1148 | Team Nord | 23-02-2020 | 23-02-2025 | 01-03-2020 | Nej | |
|
Håkon Stein Bakke | 2018-TI-1079 | FDF | 12-05-2019 | 12-05-2024 | 24-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Michael Stokbæk | 2021-TI-1310 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 08-09-2021 | Nej | |
|
Simon Larsen | 2021-TI-1307 | Outdoorsports | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 22-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Lykke Theill-Larsen | 2024-TI-1478 | KU Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 19-04-2024 | 19-04-2029 | 17-08-2022 | Nej | |
|
Stine Worre Larsen | 2022-TI-1389 | Outdoorsports | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 19-08-2022 | Nej | |
|
Maria von Påhlman | 2022-TI-1404 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2027 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Jack Lenschau | 2019-TI-1114 | Outdoorsports | 20-08-2019 | 20-08-2024 | 03-04-2019 | Nej | |
|
Kristian K Kjer... | 2021-TI-1272 | DGI Østjylland | 27-06-2021 | 27-06-2026 | 17-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Kasper Fischer-... | 2020-TI-1209 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 24-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Janni Enghave A... | 2023-TI-1442 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 06-08-2023 | 06-08-2028 | 25-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Jonathan Ravnskov | 2022-TI-1355 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 20-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Dan Lügten Pedersen | 2020-TI-1161 | Den Private Friluftsvejlederuddannelse | 18-08-2020 | 18-08-2025 | 02-02-2019 | Nej | |
|
Morten Bech And... | 2019-TI-1084 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Kristian Høi Th... | 2021-TI-1319 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 22-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Mirjam Norup | 2021-TI-1256 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 11-06-2021 | 11-06-2026 | 07-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Michelle Tidema... | 2021-TI-1295 | UCN act2learn | 26-06-2021 | 26-06-2026 | 19-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Andreas Frahm | 2020-TI-1186 | KFUM Spejderne | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 09-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Daniel Østvand | 2022-TI-1410 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 26-03-2021 | Nej | |
|
Albertino Anton... | 2021-TI-1321 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 14-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Helle Nilsson | 2019-TI-1132 | DDS | 10-11-2019 | 10-11-2024 | 04-08-2019 | Nej | |
|
Lasse Rye Strøm | 2021-TI-1293 | UCN act2learn | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 24-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Morten Johannes... | 2020-TI-1222 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 12-11-2020 | 12-11-2025 | 06-11-2022 | Ja | |
|
Kristian Mouridsen | 2023-TI-1460 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Thomas Malthesen | 2022-TI-1365 | DGI | 27-06-2022 | 27-06-2027 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Niels Helmer Laursen | 2020-TI-1170 | Den Private Friluftsvejlederuddannelse | 18-08-2020 | 18-08-2025 | 26-05-2020 | Nej | |
|
Mathilde Nygaar... | 2019-TI-1122 | Næstved Friskole | 27-09-2019 | 27-09-2024 | 02-05-2018 | Nej | |
|
Line Hansen | 2019-TI-1119 | Det Danske Spejderkorps | 21-09-2019 | 21-09-2024 | 08-11-2019 | Nej | |
|
Michael Gehrt S... | 2021-TI-1249 | FDF | 30-05-2021 | 30-05-2026 | 23-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Fredrik Skafte | 2020-TI-1194 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 25-07-2020 | Nej | |
|
Morten Højlund Wibe | 2023-TI-1428 | DGI | 25-06-2023 | 25-06-2028 | 11-06-2023 | Nej | |
|
Tonja Algren Jensen | 2021-TI-1339 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 07-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Kristoffer Klausholm | 2019-TI-1142 | DDS | 10-11-2019 | 10-11-2024 | 30-09-2019 | Nej | |
|
Christian Bjergager | 2019-TI-1059 | Ringe Spejdergruppe, KFUM | 24-03-2019 | 24-03-2024 | Nej | ||
|
Hildur Elfarsdottir | 2021-TI-1288 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Thomas Hjort | 2020-TI-1235 | DGI Østjylland | 21-11-2020 | 21-11-2025 | 18-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Daniel Steen Ko... | 2023-TI-1470 | Ordrup Friluftsgård | 25-10-2023 | 25-10-2028 | 02-04-2023 | Nej | |
|
Anders Christof... | 2022-TI-1382 | Københavns Kommune / Naturpark Amager | 10-08-2022 | 10-08-2027 | 07-05-2022 | Nej | |
|
Lene Andersen | 2022-TI-1394 | Outdoorsports | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 19-08-2022 | Nej | |
|
Janus Ole Rasmussen | 2019-TI-1111 | Outdoorsports | 20-08-2019 | 20-08-2024 | 03-04-2019 | Nej |