Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Gebaa... | 2013-TI-396 | DGI Østjylland | 23-06-2013 | 23-06-2023 | 23-06-2028 | 23-10-2023 | Nej |
|
Per Holme Nielsen | 2021-TI-1276 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 22-06-2021 | 22-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Johnny Andreasen | 2015-TI-667 | FDF Silkeborg 2. kreds | 04-10-2015 | 04-10-2020 | 04-10-2025 | 27-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Lasse Rye Strøm | 2021-TI-1293 | UCN act2learn | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 24-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Rasmus Gustafsson | 2018-TI-987 | FDF | 17-06-2018 | 17-06-2023 | 17-06-2028 | 08-09-2022 | Nej |
|
Jonas Elmer Pedersen | 2014-TI-504 | FDF | 22-06-2014 | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 05-01-2019 | Nej |
|
Morten Toft Kidmose | 2016-TI-817 | UCN Nord | 21-09-2016 | 21-09-2021 | 21-09-2026 | 21-10-2021 | Nej |
|
Mikkel Kaas Frich | 2010-TI-186 | Klatreklar.dk | 18-06-2010 | 19-06-2021 | 19-06-2026 | 09-05-2021 | Nej |
|
Helle Damgaard | 2017-TI-877 | DDS | 11-06-2017 | 11-06-2022 | 11-06-2027 | 23-04-2017 | Nej |
|
Michael Andersen | 2010-TI-196 | Træklatreskolen | 29-10-2010 | 29-10-2020 | 29-10-2025 | 01-04-2015 | Nej |
|
Peter Haugan Vergo | 2021-TI-1283 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Nikolaj Frilund Vibe | 2018-TI-1004 | Outdoorsports | 26-06-2018 | 26-06-2023 | 26-06-2028 | 14-04-2021 | Nej |
|
Stefan Nielsen | 2012-TI-334 | Klatretræ.dk | 06-09-2012 | 06-09-2022 | 06-09-2027 | 05-11-2022 | Nej |
|
Henrik Engen Kr... | 2016-TI-810 | UCN Nord | 20-09-2016 | 20-09-2021 | 20-09-2026 | 24-09-2015 | Nej |
|
Michelle Tidema... | 2021-TI-1295 | UCN act2learn | 26-06-2021 | 26-06-2026 | 19-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Gitte Taasti La... | 2017-TI-890 | FDF | 18-06-2017 | 18-06-2022 | 18-06-2027 | 12-11-2022 | Nej |
|
Camilla Kaas Frich | 2014-TI-541 | FDF Sletten | 05-10-2014 | 05-10-2019 | 05-10-2024 | 18-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Zaida kristensen | 2018-TI-1027 | Hjørring Ungdomscenter | 16-09-2018 | 16-09-2023 | 16-09-2028 | 15-11-2021 | Nej |
|
Karsten Neldebe... | 2015-TI-704 | Klatretrae.dk | 09-12-2015 | 09-12-2020 | 09-12-2025 | 24-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Jakob Hjuler Ch... | 2014-TI-508 | FDF Sletten | 22-06-2014 | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 20-02-2017 | Nej |
|
Alexander Schødt | 2021-TI-1326 | Bent Byg gruppe | 17-09-2021 | 17-09-2026 | Nej | ||
|
Heine Nielsen | 2017-TI-903 | Outdoorsports | 15-06-2017 | 15-06-2022 | 15-06-2027 | 19-10-2018 | Nej |
|
Jonathan Kunisc... | 2012-TI-349 | FDF | 07-10-2012 | 07-10-2022 | 07-10-2027 | 18-01-2022 | Nej |
|
Mads Petersen | 2018-TI-1047 | Det Danske Spejderkorps | 04-11-2018 | 04-11-2023 | 04-11-2028 | 11-03-2023 | Nej |
|
Kenneth Johannsen | 2012-TI-326 | Fjeldgruppen | 17-06-2012 | 17-06-2022 | 17-06-2027 | 25-04-2021 | Nej |
|
Niels Moeslund | 2010-TI-153 | KFUM-spejderne | 01-05-2010 | 01-05-2020 | 01-05-2025 | 04-02-2018 | Nej |
|
Kristoffer Grønhøj | 2021-TI-1248 | FDF | 30-05-2021 | 30-05-2026 | 18-09-2021 | Nej | |
|
Lisbeth Rauff | 2017-TI-922 | Ungdomsringen | 01-09-2017 | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 23-04-2022 | Nej |
|
Lærke Langballe Dahl | 2015-TI-654 | FDF Sletten | 23-08-2015 | 23-08-2020 | 23-08-2025 | 18-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Henrik Beierholm | 2012-TI-341 | Bråskovgård Efterskole | 01-09-2012 | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 20-11-2021 | Nej |
|
Hauke Hagbard W... | 2019-TI-1066 | Kragerup Gods | 04-01-2019 | 31-03-2019 | 04-01-2024 | 12-05-2020 | Nej |
|
Torben Baumgartner | 2009-TI-118 | Sundeved Efterskole | 03-06-2009 | 03-06-2019 | 03-06-2024 | 30-10-2017 | Nej |
|
Thomas Eriksen | 2016-TI-763 | Herningsholm Erhvervsskole | 18-06-2016 | 18-06-2021 | 18-06-2026 | 14-04-2021 | Nej |
|
Michael Moka | 2021-TI-1255 | KU Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 11-06-2021 | 11-06-2026 | 07-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Simon Stagis | 2014-TI-506 | FDF Sletten | 22-06-2014 | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 18-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Magnus Ask Hansen | 2021-TI-1316 | DDS Ulkebøl | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 18-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Klaus Vaad Kris... | 2019-TI-1068 | Karpenhøj Naturcenter | 02-05-2019 | 02-05-2024 | 18-04-2018 | Nej | |
|
Stefan Nauschütt | 2012-TI-321 | Fjeldgruppen | 17-06-2012 | 17-06-2022 | 17-06-2027 | 08-11-2021 | Nej |
|
Annika Nyrup Franks | 2013-TI-461 | Børkop Højskole | 12-12-2013 | 12-12-2023 | 12-12-2028 | 19-11-2023 | Nej |
|
Rasmus Thykær Norup | 2021-TI-1260 | KlatreKlar.dk | 19-06-2021 | 19-06-2026 | 13-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Mathias Thomsen | 2017-TI-952 | DDS | 05-11-2017 | 05-11-2022 | 05-11-2027 | 26-08-2017 | Nej |
|
Ida Venge Kramer | 2020-TI-1212 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 02-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Anders Monrad Mosbæk | 2019-TI-1082 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 22-06-2019 | 31-08-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej |
|
Morten Eskildsen | 2020-TI-1199 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 07-11-2023 | Nej | |
|
Dennis Dørup La... | 2019-TI-1129 | DGI | 28-10-2019 | 28-10-2024 | 05-10-2019 | Nej | |
|
Rane Damsgaard ... | 2020-TI-1216 | Helgenæs Naturefterskole | 02-11-2020 | 02-11-2025 | 08-08-2019 | Nej | |
|
Morten Bech And... | 2019-TI-1084 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Allan Daugaard ... | 2020-TI-1176 | FDF | 30-08-2020 | 30-08-2025 | 07-06-2020 | Nej | |
|
Sofie Kabel Brandt | 2020-TI-1224 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 12-11-2020 | 12-11-2025 | 05-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Valentin Louis ... | 2019-TI-1089 | DGI | 23-06-2019 | 23-06-2024 | Nej |