Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lone Busch Pedersen | 2015-TI-594 | 22-04-2015 | 25-10-2023 | 25-10-2028 | 20-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Andreas Homann ... | 2023-TI-1459 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Sofie Christensen | 2022-TI-1398 | Idrætsprojektet | 03-10-2022 | 03-10-2027 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Andreas Lindberg | 2023-TI-1463 | DGI | 04-11-2023 | 04-11-2028 | 11-11-2023 | Nej | |
|
Alice Grum Schwensen | 2022-TI-1409 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 17-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Maja Pape Møller | 2023-TI-1468 | DGI | 04-11-2023 | 04-11-2028 | 08-10-2023 | Nej | |
|
Mikkel Lind Andersen | 2022-TI-1416 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 02-10-2022 | Nej | |
|
Rasmus Hvid Roll | 2023-TI-1467 | DGI | 09-12-2023 | 09-12-2028 | 26-10-2023 | Nej | |
|
Joy Olivarius | 2023-TI-1427 | KU Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 21-04-2023 | 21-04-2028 | 18-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Casper Yder | 2023-TI-1430 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 01-04-2023 | Nej | |
|
Troels Kiellberg | 2023-TI-1434 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 27-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Hans Kristian M... | 2023-TI-1438 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 07-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Janni Enghave A... | 2023-TI-1442 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 06-08-2023 | 06-08-2028 | 25-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Søren Stjernholm | 2021-TI-1242 | Outdoorsports | 29-05-2021 | 29-05-2026 | 22-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Maja Vestergaar... | 2022-TI-1405 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2022 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Anne Jochumsen | 2016-TI-811 | UCN Nord | 14-11-2016 | 20-09-2021 | 20-09-2026 | 14-04-2021 | Nej |
|
Maria Aarestrup... | 2022-TI-1372 | Stengård skole | 10-08-2022 | 10-08-2027 | 14-06-2022 | Nej | |
|
Line Rokkedal | 2021-TI-1274 | DGI Østjylland | 27-06-2021 | 27-06-2026 | 23-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Lennart Landsfeldt | 2009-TI-122 | Karpenhøj Naturcenter | 12-06-2009 | 12-06-2019 | 12-06-2024 | 20-06-2018 | Nej |
|
Malthe Holt Fjorback | 2021-TI-1318 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 22-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Sune Grønbek | 2021-TI-1308 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 22-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Anders Hofmeister | 2022-TI-1356 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 20-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Mike Mønsted Pe... | 2021-TI-1280 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 22-06-2021 | 22-06-2026 | 20-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Kenneth Flammild | 2008-TI-034 | 04-04-2008 | 04-04-2023 | 04-04-2028 | 03-10-2023 | Nej | |
|
Peter Aksel Kri... | 2021-TI-1323 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 08-03-2020 | Nej | |
|
Charlotte Gebaa... | 2013-TI-396 | DGI Østjylland | 23-06-2013 | 23-06-2023 | 23-06-2028 | 23-10-2023 | Nej |
|
Lise Munksgaard | 2022-TI-1362 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 18-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Martin Lerche C... | 2021-TI-1294 | UCN act2learn | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 09-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Johnny Andreasen | 2015-TI-667 | FDF Silkeborg 2. kreds | 04-10-2015 | 04-10-2020 | 04-10-2025 | 27-03-2019 | Nej |
|
Frederik Calund... | 2021-TI-1300 | Outdoorsports | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 31-03-2021 | Nej | |
|
Lars Schmidt Jo... | 2021-TI-1251 | 1. Strib DDS | 07-06-2021 | 07-06-2026 | 03-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Morten Toft Kidmose | 2016-TI-817 | UCN Nord | 21-09-2016 | 21-09-2021 | 21-09-2026 | 21-10-2021 | Nej |
|
Thomas Malthesen | 2022-TI-1365 | DGI | 27-06-2022 | 27-06-2027 | 27-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Frida Marie Jensen | 2021-TI-1284 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Michael Andersen | 2010-TI-196 | Træklatreskolen | 29-10-2010 | 29-10-2020 | 29-10-2025 | 01-04-2015 | Nej |
|
Dan Engberg Chr... | 2021-TI-1306 | Outdoorsports | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 31-03-2021 | Nej | |
|
Anders Kastmand... | 2021-TI-1265 | DDS Ballerup Spejdergruppe | 13-06-2021 | 13-06-2026 | 11-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Henrik Engen Kr... | 2016-TI-810 | UCN Nord | 20-09-2016 | 20-09-2021 | 20-09-2026 | 24-09-2015 | Nej |
|
Julie Petersen | 2022-TI-1371 | Familieidræt | 28-06-2022 | 28-06-2027 | 21-11-2021 | Nej | |
|
Hildur Elfarsdottir | 2021-TI-1288 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Albertino Anton... | 2021-TI-1321 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 14-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Rune Boelsmand Bak | 2021-TI-1327 | Bent Byg Gruppe | 17-09-2021 | 17-09-2026 | 08-07-2021 | Nej | |
|
Jakob Hjuler Ch... | 2014-TI-508 | FDF Sletten | 22-06-2014 | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 20-02-2017 | Nej |
|
Marie Bast Hennesø | 2022-TI-1377 | DGI | 28-06-2022 | 28-06-2027 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Stefan Serve Mo... | 2021-TI-1309 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 28-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Nicolai Hagbart... | 2021-TI-1332 | Hannes-Østerild Skole | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 13-11-2021 | Nej | |
|
Michael Gehrt S... | 2021-TI-1249 | FDF | 30-05-2021 | 30-05-2026 | 23-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Niels Moeslund | 2010-TI-153 | KFUM-spejderne | 01-05-2010 | 01-05-2020 | 01-05-2025 | 04-02-2018 | Nej |
|
Simon Råby Skou... | 2021-TI-1313 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 07-10-2021 | Nej | |
|
Henrik Beierholm | 2012-TI-341 | Bråskovgård Efterskole | 01-09-2012 | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 20-11-2021 | Nej |